Uberglam Awards, 18 May 2022

2022 Attendees

Proudly presenting the Bristol Life Awards 2022 attendees

NAME

COMPANY

TABLE NUMBER

Aaron Boote Marsh Commercial 11
Aaron Lucey Balloon Letting Co 52
Abbie Gubbins g2 Recruitment 59
Abrie Pepler Blackstar Solutions 16
Adam Graveney Precision Resource Group 49
Adam Green Interaction 45
Adam Growcott YTL Developments 56
Adam Rooke Professional Apprenticeships 40
Adam Tesdale SBS Design & Build 55
Adam Tutton St Paul’s Carnival 50
Adele Thomasset Burra Bristol 35
Akos Rabi Loose Cannon Cocktail Bar 1
Alan Welsman Rubber Shirt 8
Alastair Currie SLX 28
Alastair Kimpton Csquared 48
Alena Zavarin Anderson Financial Management 4
Alex Lambert Hargreaves Lansdown 51
Alice Baker Fraser Allen Estate Management 54
Alice Ockwell CJ Hole Land & New Homes 34
Alison Durant Otium Partners 51
Amanda Gallagher Children’s Hospice South West 60
Amanda Weeks Dunkleys Accountants 25
Amber Rochette Sustainable Fashion Week 63
Amelia Carter FD Works 2
Amelia Twine Sustainable Fashion Week 63
Amy Harding Quarter 24
Amy Hughes Huboo Technologies 5
Amy Hunter Studio Giggle 54
Amy Laverick Purplefish 19
Amy Smith Burra Bristol 35
Amy Smith CJ Hole Land & New Homes 34
Amy Wilson Mobile Pie 18
Andrea Sexton Admire PR 66
Andrei Kashkin Professional Apprenticeships 40
Andrew Cadywould Arobase Creative 20
Andrew Sperring JAS Building Services 25
Andrew Strachan Assured Digital Technologies 67
Andrew Wood Alive Activities 62
Andy Jackson NatWest 3
Angela Appiah Shippey Bishop Fleming 41
Angie Bual Trigger 15
Anita Patel Exacta Technologies 31
Anna Coates One Big Circle 53
Anna Mead Huboo Technologies 5
Anna Wilson Barcan+Kirby 17
Annabel North MediaClash, Bath Life 63
Anne Smithson Aqua Restaurants 52
Annie Kelly MediaClash, Bath Life 3
Annie Miekus ThirtyThree 62
Anthony Anderson Anderson Financial Management 4
Ashley Daniells Ablaze Bristol 60
Ashley Pocock Lexus Bristol 7
Ashley Wheeler HdE Group 23
Asia Ratkusic Can’t Dance Coffee 35
Asim Ilyas Bristol Credit Union 11
Athena O’Connor-Lindsey Baltimore Consulting 12
Aylwin Yafele St Paul’s Carnival 50
Becki Stevens Caleño Drinks 9
Becky Brodie Interaction 45
Becky Hides Chorus 54
Ben Akers Talk Club 7
Ben Breeze Bristol Sport 43
Ben Cridland Professional Apprenticeships 40
Ben Emms Handelsbanken 41
Ben Giles Balloon Letting Co 52
Ben Gilks NE Appliances 46
Ben Gwilliam Professional Apprenticeships 40
Ben Hardy REM Events 21
Ben Holt VWV 10
Ben Merrison Precision Resource Group 49
Ben Pryor Poco Tapas 26
Ben Robinson H2R Selection 58
Ben Shorrock TechSpark 23
Ben Smithson Aqua Restaurants 52
Ben Stokes Bristol Labels 1
Ben Trought NatWest 3
Bessie Hanson Brigstow Family Law 57
Beth Betts Bristol City Centre BID & Redcliffe & Temple BID 44
Beth Hill REM Events 21
Beth Pope Firehaus 64
Beth Whelan Plaster 14
Bethan Halliwell Withers & Partners 41
Bill Willcocks Barcan+Kirby 17
Billy George NE Appliances 46
Bob Challis Anderson Financial Management 4
Bob Irwin Triangle Networks 6
Bob Smith Ocean Adventurers 37
Brittany Hunt Little Giggle Soft Play 32
Caitlin Staddon PureComms 63
Callum McGowan Hayes Berkeley Place 38
Callum Nickells ARV Solutions 61
Camille Lemercier Lexus Bristol 7
Carlos Gonzalez Black Sheep Kitchen 16
Carly Heath Bristol City Council Bristol Nights 14
Carole Johnson St Paul’s Carnival 50
Caroline Vincent Grace & Mabel 39
Cat Howlett Razzamataz Theatre Schools 53
Cath Knowlden Grace & Mabel 39
Charles Van Der Lande Roxburgh Milkins 57
Charlie Johnson KASK 13
Charlie Moss Interaction 45
Charlotte Pyatt Vanguard 22
Charmaine Vincent Baltimore Consulting 12
Chelsea White Precision Resource Group 49
Chloe Cann The Chef Tree 37
Chloe Vidaurri Exacta Technologies 31
Chris Allcock REM Events 21
Chris Bathe Westbury Park Pub 26
Chris Rooum RE Recruitment 3
Chris Stenner Bristol Sport 43
Chris Thorne Berkeley Place 38
Chris Thurling Armadillo 8
Chris White Nuala Morey 66
Christina Osmond Exacta Technologies 31
Christopher Knight MeasureMinds Group 42
Ciara Campion Can’t Dance Coffee 35
Claire Arbery West of England Institute of Technology 29
Claire Lomax Billy Chip® 2
Claire Lyndale First Aid Bristol 38
Claire Shaw MediaClash, Exeter Living 55
Clare Little Ocean Adventurers 37
Clifton Fathers MeasureMinds Group 42
Clive Bailey REM Events 21
Clive Burlton Bristol Books 18
Colin Martin g2 Recruitment 59
Colin Moody Plaster 13
Conal Dodds Big Jeff’s ‘Welcome To My World’ 14
Connor Corbett NextEra 51
Corinna Ingram Plaster 14
Craig Capel Bristol Bears Community Foundation 57
Craig Wallberg MediaClash, Bristol Life 25
Dale Graham HdE Group 23
Damien Martin Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Dan Grzonka Brond 48
Dan Nichols MediaClash, Bath Life 34
Dan O’Regan Bank Bristol 26
Dan White Bristol Sport 43
Daniela Benson Grace & Mabel 39
Danielle Shennan YTL Developments 56
Darren Evans St Paul’s Carnival 50
Darren Scammell Huboo Technologies 5
Dave Baker Bristol Sport 43
Dave Dixon Minuteman Press 37
Dave Wicks Ghyston 55
Dave Young HUSK 36
David Bright Bristol Rovers 15
David Gilroy Conscious Solutions 17
David Henderson FinTech West 27
David Hill Huboo Technologies 5
David Mills Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
David Osmond Exacta Technologies 31
David Woodrow g2 Recruitment 59
Deb Roach ARV Solutions 61
Derek Bambrough Stonecott Fine Wrtiting 11
Derek Lee SLX 28
Derek Quinn Red Construction 56
Deri Robins MediaClash, Bristol Life 13
Dom Hodgson g2 Recruitment 59
Dominic Lorimer Parmenion 47
Donna Kenny Professional Apprenticeships 40
Dylan Pepler Blackstar Solutions 16
Ed Bryant RE Recruitment 3
Ed Green Close Brothers Asset Management 27
Ed Heap Plaster 13
Ed Jaffa GL Law 41
Ed Rimmell VWV 10
Edward Le Masurier Csquared 48
Eleanor Thatcher Thatchers Cider 26
Ella Webber Triangle Networks 6
Ellen Netto VWV 10
Ellie Cheetham Clockwise 23
Ellie Crawley Blow Creative 67
Ellie Ward Precision Resource Group 49
Ellie Webb Caleño Drinks 9
Elliot Cotterell My Mortgage Maker 34
Elly Rowley NatWest 3
Emily Bailey South Bristol Consortium for Young People 9
Emily Burrows Plaster 14
Emily Frost Plaster 13
Emily Hill Ghyston 55
Emily Mellon Moneyhub 1
Emma Canepari Interaction 45
Emma Joyce g2 Recruitment 59
Emma Maisey MediaClash 38
Emma Miller Plaster 13
Emma Petala Flagship Consulting 64
Emma Sicolo Titcombe Bespoke 36
Emma Thomas Parmenion 47
Esther Woolman Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Evelyn Rees Parmenion 47
Fay Fraser Key Solutions Mortgages 20
Fay Smith Little Dreams Consulting 19
Fiona Greener Harbour Family Law 27
Fran Inman Bristol City Centre BID & Redcliffe & Temple BID 44
Freja Meethan Koocha Mezze Bar 65
Freya Clark MeasureMinds Group 42
Freya Gibbons HUSK 36
Ganna Kolesnichenko H2R Selection 58
Gareth Fuge DuPont 48
Gary Duguid Interaction 45
Gary Fisher Mode Consult 2
Gary Keaton Action Coach 32
Gavin Marshall Bristol Sport 43
Gavin Thorpe Talk Club 7
Gaz Martin HUSK 36
Gemma Comley Ghyston 55
Gemma Harvey Professional Apprenticeships 40
George Beddis Csquared 48
George Cardale Savills 8
George Fleming Hartsfield Financial Services 18
George Hyslop Payaca 66
George Mullen Parmenion 47
Georgia Hussey LOKI POKÉ 33
Georgia Winkworth Dudes n’ Dolls Beauty 67
Georgie Callaghan PureComms 63
Georgina Evans Fraser Allen Estate Management 54
Gerola Pepler Blackstar Solutions 16
Giles Maine Close Brothers Asset Management 27
Giles Pushman NE Appliances 46
Giulia Spadafora Soul Media 15
Gordon Bruce Huboo Technologies 5
Grace Bernard Bristol City Centre BID & Redcliffe & Temple BID 44
Grace Cupper Barcan+Kirby 17
Greg Harris Unividual 3
Greg Ingham MediaClash, Bristol Life 67
Guest Bristol Rovers 15
Guest Csquared 48
Guest Grace & Mabel 39
Guest H2R Selection 58
Guest Hartsfield Financial Services 18
Guest Istoria Group 67
Guest JAS Building Services 25
Guest Lexus Bristol 7
Guest MeasureMinds Group 42
Guest MediaClash, Bath Life 55
Guest RE Recruitment 3
Guest REM Events 21
Guest SLX 28
Guest Triangle Networks 6
Guest Vanguard 22
Guest Weston College 29
Guy Armitage-Norton Milsted Langdon 33
Guy Bracey Flagship Consulting 64
Hana Williams Arobase Creative 20
Hannah Bourne Huboo Technologies 5
Hannah Castle Exacta Technologies 31
Hannah Doyle Balloon Letting Co 52
Hannah Redden Hannah Redden Interiors 19
Hannah Walkiewicz The Build Bristol Group 65
Harriet Shaw Brigstow Family Law 57
Harriette Dixon MediaClash, Bristol Life 51
Harvey Lewis One Big Circle 53
Hayley Blacker Interaction 45
Hayley Tottle Little Giggle Soft Play 32
Heather Gray Clockwise 23
Hedda Nynabb Plaster 14
Helen Gregory Milsted Langdon 41
Holly Grace NE Appliances 46
Ian Bates Firehaus 64
Ian Larthe The Aspire Partnership 57
Ian Riddell Southmead Hospital Charity 60
Ian Tyrell Huboo Technologies 5
India Laslett g2 Recruitment 59
Indie Lyndale First Aid Bristol 38
Ingrid Anusic Moneyhub 1
Inkie Vanguard 22
Inness Law Precision Resource Group 49
Ionut Grigorescu Chorus 54
Isabelle Judlin Lexus Bristol 7
Isobel Jones Alive Activities 62
Izzie Blunsdon Billy Chip® 2
Jack Flounders Thatchers Cider 26
Jack Gascoigne Billy Chip® 2
Jade Fisher Baltimore Consulting 12
Jade Saul Car Connect 9
Jake Green Interaction 45
Jake Heenan Burra Bristol 35
James Craigen g2 Recruitment 59
James Hallifax Balloon Letting Co 52
James Kingston Kingston Barnes 53
James Lupton Exacta Technologies 31
James Routley Rocketmakers 3
James Savage Westbury Park Pub 26
James Withington Baltimore Consulting 12
James Young Purplefish 19
Jamie Butt Triangle Networks 6
Jane Groznova Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Jane Ingham MediaClash, Bristol Life 8
Janine Alexander LOKI POKÉ 67
Jason Mead Hyde & Co 24
Jaz Sage Little Giggle Soft Play 32
Jeff Durant Otium Partners 51
Jeff Johns Big Jeff’s ‘Welcome To My World’ 14
Jemma Slattery Plaster 13
Jen Best Poco Tapas 26
Jen Reid Activist and Artist 8
Jenna Wilson Little Dreams Consulting 19
Jennifer Titcombe Titcombe Bespoke 36
Jerry Barnes Bristol Private Equity Club 27
Jess Bird NE Appliances 46
Jessica Glanville Anderson Financial Management 4
Jessie Hudson-Myers Soul Media 15
Jim Davey St Paul’s Carnival 50
Jim Houlihan UWE 41
Jim Roach ARV Solutions 61
Jim Sperring JAS Building Services 25
Jim Wheatley Key Solutions Mortgages 20
Jime Bulish Koocha Mezze Bar 65
Jo Bailey REM Events 21
Jo Campbell VWV 10
Jo Randall St Paul’s Carnival 50
Joanna Randall Purplefish 19
Jodie Fraser Fraser Allen Estate Management 54
Jody Biss ARV Solutions 61
Joe Arnold Can’t Dance Coffee 35
Joe Bond Plaster 13
Joe Thornhill Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Joe Weston Csquared 48
Joey Taylor Ghyston 55
John Harvey Samphire Club 11
John Hillier Ocean Adventurers 37
John Igoe CityFibre 6
John Titcombe Titcombe Bespoke 36
John Watton GKN Aerospace Services 29
Jon Hook Koocha Mezze Bar 65
Jon Hope Billy Chip® 2
Jon McElwee Chorus 54
Jonathan Adams Purplefish 19
Jonathan Adams St Paul’s Carnival 50
Jonathan Brigden Studio Giggle 54
Jonny Burnett Conscious Food Co 33
Jonty Giles Red Robin Solutions 34
Jordan Chambers MediaClash, Cardiff Life 51
Joseph Theo Millar Loose Cannon Cocktail Bar 1
Josh Butler Triangle Networks 6
Josh Shaw Precision Resource Group 49
Josie Waller LOKI POKÉ 67
Josie Ward Baltimore Consulting 12
Joss Coventry Active Giggles 32
Joy Wisniewski Hartsfield Financial Services 18
June Smith Ocean Adventurers 37
Justin McCarthy Vanguard 22
Justin Sheppard Bristol Labels 1
Justine Kebby Bristol Sport 43
Kara Doherty Arobase Creative 20
Kate Hallett Kingston Barnes 53
Kate Jones Berkeley Place 38
Katherine Chisham Benedict Raven 53
Katherine Piper Future Leap 56
Kathryn Bettesworth Organised Interiors 25
Kathryn Davis Visit West 44
Kathryn Westwood Kingston Barnes 53
Katie Blake Conscious Solutions 17
Katy Zikking Harbour Family Law 27
Kayley Waller Children’s Hospice South West 60
Kellie Hasbury Plaster 13
Kerri Gilks NE Appliances 46
Kevin Ruston MeasureMinds Group 42
Kimberley Slater FD Works 2
Kirstie Hathway Black Sheep Kitchen 16
Kirstie Smith Grace & Mabel 39
Kurtis Reece National Friendly 60
Kyra Hardy MediaClash, Bath Life 37
LaToyah McAllister-Jones St Paul’s Carnival 50
Laura Filer Ocean Adventurers 37
Laura Stephens Interaction 45
Lauren Cox Baltimore Consulting 12
Lauren Hart Professional Apprenticeships 40
Laurie Coventry Little Giggle Soft Play 32
Leah Overend Baltimore Consulting 12
Leah Pimm St Paul’s Carnival 50
Lee Berry Huboo Technologies 5
Lee Dodds Big Jeff’s ‘Welcome To My World’ 14
Lee Kennedy Precision Resource Group 49
Lesley Warren GL Law 41
Lewis Ashman Flagship Consulting 64
Lewis Hayes The London Bar Consultants 41
Lewis Murley ARV Solutions 61
Liam Crew Bristol Labels 1
Lisa Knights Bristol Sport 43
Lisa Pearce IBB 33
Lisa Tucker Marsh Commercial 11
Lisa White Csquared 48
Lisa White Dunkleys Accountants 25
Liz Bruce The Family Law Practice 57
Lizzie Swyer Quarter 24
Llaura-Lee Hughes Hargreaves Lansdown 51
Lloyd Evans Soul Media 15
Lloyd Jones Ghyston 9
Lloyd Skinner Greyfly 29
Lois Haire Benedict Raven 53
Louis Phillips FD Works 2
Louisa Briggs Bristol City Centre BID & Redcliffe & Temple BID 44
Louise Foster Baltimore Consulting 12
Louise Gallard Professional Apprenticeships 40
Louise Saunders Parmenion 47
Lucia Nicholas Little Giggle Soft Play 32
Lucie Vox Balloon Letting Co 52
Lucy Connick Baltimore Consulting 12
Lucy Eastment Styled by Lucy 65
Lucy Grantham Can’t Dance Coffee 35
Lucy Harttrup Barcan+Kirby 17
Lucy Husband Bristol Rovers 15
Lucy Jackson Can’t Dance Coffee 35
Lucy McIlroy Winkworths 63
Lucy McKerron Purplefish 19
Lucy Pope Weston College 29
Lucy Powell Key Solutions Mortgages 20
Lucy Scott ARV Solutions 61
Lucy Thompson Berkeley Place 38
Lucy Warren Csquared 48
Luke Allen Anderson Financial Management 4
Luke Dolton Free Range Web 6
Luke Hasell Valley Fest 28
Luke Johnson Payaca 66
Luke Morahan Burra Bristol 35
Lydia Dowding Bristol Sport 43
Lydia Thornton Professional Apprenticeships 40
Madison Morahan Burra Bristol 35
Marc Payne Black Sheep Kitchen 16
Marcus Dunk Anderson Financial Management 4
Marcus Farci CityFibre 6
Marcy McCarthy Vanguard 22
Maria Zelenka Koocha Mezze Bar 65
Marion McHugh Marsh Commercial 11
Mark Asuncion Parmenion 47
Mark Barnett Weston College 29
Mark Churchill MeasureMinds Group 42
Mark Crumpton Razzamataz Theatre Schools 53
Mark Kelly Bristol Sport 43
Marlina Pearce MeasureMinds Group 42
Martha Benson Grace & Mabel 39
Marti Burgess Bevan Brittan 56
Martin Buckland Datasharp Integrated Communications 18
Martin Clatworthy Bristol Labels 1
Martin Jennings Parmenion 47
Martin Powell Bristol Books 18
Marty Reid Engine Shed 51
Matilda Harding Stripe OLT 62
Matt Bailey Datasharp 9
Matt Roberts Red Robin Solutions 34
Matthew Baker Assured Digital Technologies 67
Matthew McIlroy Winkworths 63
Max May Key Solutions Mortgages 20
Meg Abernethy-Hope Billy Chip® 2
Megyn Hawker Anderson Financial Management 4
Melissa Toney GL Law 41
Mia Collins Stripe OLT 62
Michael Kain 6 O’Clock Gin 24
Michael Legg Prisma 33
Michael Morris SAS Creative 24
Michael Pooley Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Michael Thompson Key Solutions Mortgages 20
Michaela Crumpton Razzamataz Theatre Schools 53
Michele Barbour University of Bristol 15
Michele Jetzer The Mount Without 24
Michelle Smith Precision Resource Group 49
Mike Church MJ Church 8
Mike Headington Weston College 29
Milli Ive CJ Hole Land & New Homes 34
Millie Teden HUSK 36
Myrthe Griffin Stripe OLT 62
Naomi Keith The Aspire Partnership 57
Naomi Kilcoyne The Bristol Hippodrome 60
Natalie Johnson Plaster 13
Nathan Bradberry Bevan Brittan 56
Nathan Sheppard SBS Design & Build 55
Neil Harrison Talk Club 7
Neil Snow MediaClash, Bristol Life 24
Nell Robins Valley Fest 62
Niall Collins Flagship Consulting 64
Nicholas Feurtado Feel Fit 67
Nick Barthram Firehaus 64
Nick Cryer Berkeley Place 38
Nick Rogers Exacta Technologies 31
Nick Smith Blackstar Solutions 16
Nickie Le Roy Chen Ghyston 55
Nicola Currell Key Solutions Mortgages 20
Nicola Mason John Lewis & Partners 7
Nicola Taylor Alive Activities 62
Nigel Ipinson-Fleming Aqua Restaurants 52
Niki Facey Marsh Commercial 9
Noami Aly Aluna 11
Noda Marvani Koocha Mezze Bar 65
Nuala Morey Nuala Morey 66
Oliva Woodes Rogers CityFibre 6
Oliver Cotterell Windsor Hill Mortgages 34
Oliver Jones National Friendly 60
Olivia Molloy Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Olly Ladbrooke Moose Studios 48
Olly Paull g2 Recruitment 59
Paddy Cronin Bank Bristol 26
Paige Fillingham NE Appliances 46
Paola Piras Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Pascoe Kelly Sinclair Plaster 14
Pat White MediaClash, Bath Life 55
Paul Anslow Triangle Networks 6
Paul Bennett Huboo Technologies 5
Paul Blyth Bristol Labels 1
Paul Brown Mail Handling International 27
Paul Hatch Lexus Bristol 7
Paul Stoneman Steinback & Shaw 11
Paula Church MJ Church 8
Paula Ratcliffe Bristol City Centre BID & Redcliffe & Temple BID 44
Paula Williams VWV 10
Peristera Stefanou VWV 10
Pete Cann The Chef Tree 37
Pete Marshall H2R Selection 58
Peter Budden RSM 27
Peter Gibbons Sprague Gibbons 57
Peter Howell NE Appliances 46
Peter Kouri 6 O’Clock Gin 24
Philip Cheek Cosgrove and Drew 33
Philip May Alive Activities 62
Philip Pearce MeasureMinds Group 42
Phillip Bate Triodos Bank 8
Phoebe Ruxton FareShare 17
Phoebe Scott ARV Solutions 61
Poppy Davey-Presland Grace & Mabel 39
Poppy Duffree Organised Interiors 25
Rachel Baker H2R Selection 58
Rachel Foyle YTL Developments 56
Rachel Oddie Professional Apprenticeships 40
Randa Hucker Hullabaloos Lemonade 24
Rebecca Hargett Navado Talent 19
Rebecca Johnson Spur Support Services 9
Rebecca Mapp Stripe OLT 62
Rhiannon Lewis VWV 10
Ric Hill Ghyston 9
Ricardo Mendonca Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Rich Birch Parmenion 47
Rich Rollins St Paul’s Carnival 50
Richard Bowles Thincats 33
Richard East RE Recruitment 3
Richard Freke H2R Selection 58
Richard Gill Bristol Labels 1
Richard Gore GL Law 41
Richard Graves Chorus 54
Richard Harries Barcan+Kirby 17
Richard Tozer UTM Consultants 27
Richard Turton PMP 33
Richard Wilson Mobile Pie 18
Riordan Sailes Interaction 45
Rob Barnett Synoptix 29
Rob Brown Milsted Langdon 33
Rob Elford ARV Solutions 61
Rob Vivian PureComms 63
Robert Nye Cazenove 33
Robyn Lush Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Rochelle Ward Navado Talent 19
Roland Bukodi Koocha Mezze Bar 65
Ronan Haughey Moneyhub 1
Rosemary Jago Bevan Brittan 56
Rosie Hellyar g2 Recruitment 59
Ross Liddington FD Works 2
Ross Norgate HUSK 36
Ross Wormald Bristol Sport 43
Rowan Pearce MeasureMinds Group 42
Rowan Pullman-Slater Koocha Mezze Bar 26
Russell Binning Bristol Harbour Hotel & Spa 30
Ryan Tabbner Lexus Bristol 7
Sabeena Pirooz The Sky Project 66
Sabrina Bowman Studio Giggle 11
Sabrina Shutter Bristol City Centre BID & Redcliffe & Temple BID 44
Sadie Kent RE Recruitment 3
Sahra Tulloch Conscious Solutions 17
Sally Melvin Ablaze Bristol 60
Sam Ardis Parmenion 47
Sam Gorham Dudes n’ Dolls Beauty 67
Sam Skears Hargreaves Lansdown 51
Sam Sperring JAS Building Services 25
Sam Vinicombe Taylor Clockwise 23
Samantha Rides NE Appliances 46
Samantha Rowe Istoria Group 67
Sandra Dixon Red Rocko 37
Sarah Abernethy-Hope Billy Chip® 2
Sarah Dawson Anderson Financial Management 4
Sarah Gougam Anderson Financial Management 4
Sarah Harrison Southmead Hospital Charity 60
Sarah Outram VWV 10
Sarah Platt Firehaus 64
Sarah Rogers Exacta Technologies 31
Sarah Stafford Little Giggle Soft Play 32
Sarah Young H2R Selection 58
Scott Murphy HdE Group 23
Sean McCarthy CJ Hole Land & New Homes 34
Sean Shearing Weston College 29
Sebastian Rosegren Metro Bank 11
Shannon Brewer Little Giggle Soft Play 32
Shannon D’Arcy Huboo Technologies 5
Sharon Mahmood Brigstow Family Law 57
Shelley Presland Grace & Mabel 39
Shelley Sturdy John Lewis & Partners 7
Shiten Patel Exacta Technologies 31
Simon Fitton YTL Developments 56
Simon Stygall Close Brothers Asset Management 27
Siobhan Fagan Barcan+Kirby 17
Sofia Vakilzadeh Jury O’Shea 9
Sophie Jones Plaster 14
Sophie Slavin SAS Creative 24
Steph Dodd MediaClash, Bristol Life 15
Stephanie Pike VWV 10
Steve Bluff Redcliffe & Temple BID 44
Steve Garratt Studio Giggle 11
Steve Irwin-Porter Marsh Commercial 9
Steve Noble AMH 51
Steve Pine The Aspire Partnership 57
Steve Tarry Plaster 13
Steve Weaving Parmenion 47
Stuart Martin Datasharp Integrated Communications 18
Sue Eustace ARV Solutions 61
Suren Whitaker Koocha Mezze Bar 26
Susie Luckman VWV 10
Suzanne Rudd Baltimore Consulting 12
Takiya Wilks Grace & Mabel 39
Tammie Britton Little Giggle Soft Play 32
Tanya Estrella Estrella Ventures 23
Tatjana Humphries Invest Bristol Bath 23
Terry Wooten NE Appliances 46
Theresa Kingston Bristol Sport 43
Tilly Benson Grace & Mabel 39
Tim Bartlett Bevan Brittan 56
Tim Pereira g2 Recruitment 59
Toby Hill Precision Resource Group 49
Tom Evans Flagship Consulting 64
Tom Garland Arobase Creative 20
Tom King Exacta Technologies 31
Tom Monks Bristol Sport 43
Tom Selman Precision Resource Group 49
Tom Swithinbank Bristol City Centre BID & Redcliffe & Temple BID 44
Tom Tainton Burra Bristol 35
Tommy Winstone ARV Solutions 61
Tony Pugh HUSK 36
Toru Yanada Burra Bristol 35
Tracey Sperring JAS Building Services 25
Ursula Pache Titcombe Bespoke 36
Vaida Zibaite Conscious Solutions 17
Vanessa Ramos Black Sheep Kitchen 16
Verity Godfrey Clockwise 23
Vicky Gardner ZiaBia 16
Vicky Kemmish Chorus 54
Vicky Lee Bristol City Centre BID 44
Vicky Stormont Interaction 45
Victoria Brooke Payaca 66
Victoria Lintern H2R Selection 58
Victoria Morse H2R Selection 58
Victoria Porter Anderson Financial Management 4
Walter Wojnarowski Soul Media 15
Will Bacon National Friendly 60
William Carson Unividual 3
William Rice MeasureMinds Group 42
Zara Liedl The Sky Project 66
Zoe Williams FareShare 17
Zoltan Fabian Koocha Mezze Bar 65